ОБ АВТОРАХ — СОТРУДНИКАХ АбИГИ

    ДИРЕКЦИЯ      
 
АШУБА Арда Енверович

ГУМБА Гурам Джотович

КВАРЧЕЛИЯ Фатима Зауровна


КАСЛАНДЗИЯ Наала Валерьевна
   
    ОТДЕЛ ЯЗЫКА
           
ХАГБА Лили Ризовна


АРИСТАВА Шота Константинович

ЧКАДУА Лидия Платоновна

АРШБА Нелли Владимировна   
 
КВАРЧИЯ Валерий Ермейович

ГУБЛИА Раиса Константиновна
   
ДЖОНУА Борис Георгиевич

САМАНБА Леонид Хигович

КЛЫЧЕВА Лариса Зелимовна
   
ШИНКУБА Адгур Шалодьевич

      ЛАБОРАТОРИЯ ПО ДИАЛЕКТОЛОГИИ        

АЧБА Алина Отаровна
 
ЛАКЕРБАЯ Фатима Алексеевна

ЛАКЕРБАЯ Мадлена Алексеевна

ЛОМИЯ Нурбей Валикович   

        ОТДЕЛ ЛИТЕРАТУРЫ
 
ЛАСУРИА Мушни Таевич

АВИДЗБА Василий Шамониевич 

КАПБА Руслан Хонеевич

ЗАНТАРИА Владимир Константинович

     ОТДЕЛ ФОЛЬКЛОРА

ГАБНИА Цира Смаиловна


ДЖАПУА Зураб Джотович

САЛАКАЯ Шота Хичович

АГРБА Владимир Бабахович

КОГОНИА Валентин Астамурович
 
КАКОБА Адгур Паатович 
   
ЧУРЕЙ Дыжын Али   

БАРЦЫЦ Наала Сергеевна

   
     ЛАБОРАТОРИЯ ПО ФОЛЬКЛОРУ

ШАМБА Иван Сафарович

 
   
     ОТДЕЛ ИСТОЧНИКОВЕДЕНИЯ

ВОЗБА Саида Зурабовна

АВИДЗБА Аслан Фазлыбеевич


ДЖАПУА Тали Шаликоевна   
   
ГОЖБА Руслан Хаджаратович

АВИДЗБА Владимир Джамалович

ЧАМАГУА Виталий Зиевич   

   
     ОТДЕЛ ИСТОРИИ

БГАЖБА Олег Хухутович


КУПРАВА Арвелод Эрастович

ЛАКОБА Станислав Зосимович

АДЖИНДЖАЛ Ермолай Кесугович

ПАЧУЛИЯ Валико Меджитович 

МАРЫХУБА Игорь Ражденович

САЛАКАЯ Сослан Шотаевич

ГУЛАРИЯ Джон Владимирович  

ГУМБА Михаил Вахтангович     
 
НЮШКОВ Валентин Александрович 

ЦУЛАЯ Геннадий Вячеславович

ЧКОК-ЭШБА Эльвира Михайловна
 
ЭШБА Элана Джамаловна

КОБАХИЯ Фарид Мизанович


     ОТДЕЛ ЭТНОЛОГИИ

ДБАР Сима Андреевна


АЧУГБА Теймураз Алиевич
 
 
МАЛИЯ Елена Михайловна

ХАШБА Мери Мушниевна

ЧАНБА Роман Котатович   

БИГУАА Валерий Левардович

ГУМБА Асмат Ражденовна
   
КВИЦИНИЯ Петр Камшишович

МААН Омар Владимирович
       
БАРЦЫЦ Марина Мкановна

АВИДЗБА Виктор Владимирович

САНГУЛИЯ Элисо Вячеславовна

БАГАПШ Нури Валериевич 


     ОТДЕЛ ПОЛИТОЛОГИИ И КОНФЛИКТОЛОГИИ

ЧИРИКБА Вячеслав Андреевич


ДЖЕРГЕНИЯ Светлана Ирадионовна

ХАШБА Астанда Шалвовна

МЕДВЕНСКИЙ Николай Игоревич


     ОТДЕЛ ИСКУССТВА

ОТЫРБА Алла Аслановна
   

ВОЙЦЕХОВСКАЯ-БРЕНДЕЛЬ Ольга Евгеньевна

КОРСАЯ Светлана Вианоровна

САКАНИЯ Сурам Михайлович   


     ОТДЕЛ АРХЕОЛОГИИ

ЦВИНАРИЯ Игорь Иванович


БАРЦЫЦ Руслан Михайлович

ДЖОПУА Аркадий Иванович

ТРАПШ Гюль-Эдже Эрдаловна

ХОНДЗИЯ Зураб Георгиевич   

АВИДЗБА Дмитрий Зинонович   

ГУНБА Батал Михайлович   


     ОТДЕЛ АСПИРАНТУРЫ

ТАБАГУА Светлана Андреевна